Chauffeured transfers in Manisa · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Manisa with the fare shown first
Manisa arranges pre-booked transfers in Manisa (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Manisa, each with its page
- Holiday Inn Expressfrom TRY 1,951.0050 min
- The 45 Business Hotel & Spafrom TRY 1,983.0051 min
- CBU Hafsa Sultan Hastanesi Yoğun Bakımfrom TRY 1,986.0051 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Manisa requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Manisa and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Manisa
TRY 524.00
the cheapest route
50 min
Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport → Holiday Inn Express
Prices by route
Guide prices in Manisa, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport → Holiday Inn Express49.7 km · 50 minTRY 1,951.00from
- Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport → The 45 Business Hotel & Spa50.6 km · 51 minTRY 1,983.00from
- Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport → CBU Hafsa Sultan Hastanesi Yoğun Bakım50.7 km · 51 minTRY 1,986.00from
- Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport → Hafsa Sultan Celal Bayar University Hospital50.9 km · 52 minTRY 1,997.00from
- Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport → Mesir Tabiat Parkı52.2 km · 54 minTRY 2,046.00from
- Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport → DoubleTree by Hilton Manisa52.7 km · 53 minTRY 2,056.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport → Holiday Inn Express | 49.7 km | 50 min | TRY 1,951.00 | See details |
| Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport → The 45 Business Hotel & Spa | 50.6 km | 51 min | TRY 1,983.00 | See details |
| Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport → CBU Hafsa Sultan Hastanesi Yoğun Bakım | 50.7 km | 51 min | TRY 1,986.00 | See details |
| Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport → Hafsa Sultan Celal Bayar University Hospital | 50.9 km | 52 min | TRY 1,997.00 | See details |
| Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport → Mesir Tabiat Parkı | 52.2 km | 54 min | TRY 2,046.00 | See details |
| Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport → DoubleTree by Hilton Manisa | 52.7 km | 53 min | TRY 2,056.00 | See details |
Within Manisa
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Manisa, at the same fixed price.
- Çobanisa → Manisa State Hospital13.3 km · 13 minTRY 524.00from
- Çobanisa → Manisa15 km · 13 minTRY 575.00from
- Çobanisa → Looks Hotel15 km · 14 minTRY 580.00from
- Çobanisa → Hatuniye Mosque15.2 km · 14 minTRY 586.00from
- Çobanisa → Kurşunlu Han15.2 km · 14 minTRY 586.00from
- Çobanisa → Manisa metropolitan bus terminal15.4 km · 14 minTRY 592.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Çobanisa → Manisa State Hospital | 13.3 km | 13 min | TRY 524.00 | See details |
| Çobanisa → Manisa | 15 km | 13 min | TRY 575.00 | See details |
| Çobanisa → Looks Hotel | 15 km | 14 min | TRY 580.00 | See details |
| Çobanisa → Hatuniye Mosque | 15.2 km | 14 min | TRY 586.00 | See details |
| Çobanisa → Kurşunlu Han | 15.2 km | 14 min | TRY 586.00 | See details |
| Çobanisa → Manisa metropolitan bus terminal | 15.4 km | 14 min | TRY 592.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Manisa
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport
from TRY 1,951.00Airport
Dokuz Eylül, 35410 Gaziemir/İzmir
See prices and book →Çobanisa
from TRY 524.00Station
Aşağıçobanisa, 45060 Şehzadeler/Manisa, Türkiye
See prices and book →Horozköy
from TRY 802.00Station
Mareşal Fevzi Çakmak, 45125 Yunusemre/Manisa, Türkiye
See prices and book →Manisa
from TRY 575.00Station
2. Anafartalar Mh., 2. Anafartalar, 45020 Şehzadeler/Manisa
See prices and book →Manisa metropolitan bus terminal
from TRY 592.00Station
Güzelköy, 45000 Şehzadeler/Manisa
See prices and book →Manisa Otobus Terminali
from TRY 647.00Station
Yarhasanlar, Mimar Sinan Blv. No:18, 45020 Şehzadeler/Manisa
See prices and book →Muradiye
from TRY 950.00Station
Muradiye, Menemen - Manisa Yolu, 45140 Yunusemre/Manisa
See prices and book →8 Nolu Aile Sagligi Merkezi
from TRY 647.00Hospital
Ayni Ali Mh., Mimar Sian Blv/3316. Sok 47/A, 45020 Manisa Merkez/Yunusemre/Manisa
See prices and book →CBU Hafsa Sultan Hastanesi Yoğun Bakım
from TRY 778.00Hospital
Uncubozköy, Mimar Sinan Blv. No:189, 45030 Manisa Merkez/Manisa
See prices and book →Deva Medical Center
from TRY 592.00Hospital
Sakarya, Cumhuriyet Cd. No:78, 45020 Manisa Merkez/Şehzadeler/Manisa
See prices and book →Grand Medical Hospital
from TRY 723.00Hospital
Güzelyurt, 19 Mayıs Blv. No:4, 45030 Yunusemre/Manisa
See prices and book →Hafsa Sultan Celal Bayar University Hospital
from TRY 781.00Hospital
Uncubozköy, Celal Bayar Ünv., 45030 Yunusemre/Manisa
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Manisa?
In Manisa and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Manisa centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Manisa?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Manisa?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Manisa?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Manisa, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car